KKV Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14809716 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue722,963914,655991,138594,990188,568
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss166,286875,090675,855679,043262,480
Annual period result—————
Assets8,747,4098,182,6627,640,5567,400,8291,724,763
Equity2,719,8162,570,1481,695,0581,019,203480,160
Current liabilities262,214236,5161,237,585490,84365,227
Non-current liabilities5,765,3795,375,9984,707,9135,890,7831,179,376
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents33,55156,92448,79264,27216,641
Current assets75,57582,23270,55680,82920,088
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0000—
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8,671,8348,100,4307,570,0007,320,0001,704,675
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,553,2801,694,8081,018,953340,160217,680
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)476,4101,282,0071,108,351892,777298,935
Profit (loss) before income tax170,973875,090675,855679,043262,480

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
MAKE IT RAIN OÜEstonian registry code 16102317OsanikSource record 11395053
5% 125 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 40,900 EUR 0 EUR 180,090 EUR Not reported
Q2 31,052 EUR 0 EUR 189,942 EUR Not reported
Q3 37,302 EUR 0 EUR 171,146 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,964 EUR 0 EUR 195,932 EUR Not reported
Q2 29,911 EUR 0 EUR 176,835 EUR Not reported
Q3 39,905 EUR 0 EUR 171,188 EUR Not reported
Q4 38,275 EUR 0 EUR 185,935 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,196 EUR 0 EUR 273,567 EUR Not reported
Q2 50,585 EUR 0 EUR 243,226 EUR Not reported
Q3 48,243 EUR 0 EUR 261,453 EUR Not reported
Q4 38,119 EUR 0 EUR 183,073 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,451 EUR 0 EUR 249,628 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,752 EUR 0 EUR 234,248 EUR Not reported
Q3 42,707 EUR 0 EUR 239,607 EUR Not reported
Q4 46,673 EUR 0 EUR 241,105 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,445 EUR 0 EUR 35,605 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,997 EUR 0 EUR 44,765 EUR Not reported
Q3 39,201 EUR 0 EUR 5,439,341 EUR Not reported
Q4 42,441 EUR 0 EUR 235,520 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources