Unio Haldus ja Invest OÜ

Registry code 14810004 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue82,58060,40876,21950,11539,248
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,539-2,92012,5432,763-2,086
Annual period result—————
Assets35,15224,20424,3659,6896,926
Equity31,85119,31222,2329,6896,926
Current liabilities3,3014,8922,133——
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents26,0444,82613,6769,6896,926
Current assets35,15224,20424,3659,6896,926
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-3,992-4,174000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods16,81219,7327,1894,4266,512
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)78,16939,78075,80449,80739,048
Profit (loss) before income tax12,539-2,92012,5432,763-2,086

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,799 EUR 711 EUR 30,465 EUR 2
Q2 11,018 EUR 711 EUR 23,267 EUR 2
Q3 14,255 EUR 711 EUR 21,916 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,678 EUR 1,534 EUR 23,866 EUR 1
Q2 9,264 EUR 387 EUR 18,616 EUR 2
Q3 8,919 EUR 677 EUR 19,599 EUR 2
Q4 15,131 EUR 711 EUR 34,502 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,371 EUR 0 EUR 16,309 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,792 EUR 560 EUR 17,860 EUR 2
Q3 5,936 EUR 1,361 EUR 15,629 EUR 2
Q4 4,268 EUR 1,081 EUR 15,325 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,259 EUR 980 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 3,062 EUR 765 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 6,361 EUR 0 EUR 15,553 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,472 EUR 0 EUR 23,661 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,212 EUR 665 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,283 EUR 198 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,250 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 2,500 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources