Odav Puksiir OÜ

Registry code 14828777 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,72039,84837,41139,61839,631
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,9101,6901,798-4,2222,682
Annual period result—————
Assets18,8578,1627,5627,05114,528
Equity8,9886,0294,3372,5396,761
Current liabilities2,6692,1332,8254,1124,967
Non-current liabilities7,20004004002,800
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,5766,5904,2731,796—
Current assets2,9906,8284,6292,5188,395
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,467-1,600-1,600-1,600-1,600
Labour costs-16,662-15,523-14,983-14,426-11,010
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets15,8671,3342,9334,5336,133
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,0784,3372,5396,7614,079
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,9101,6901,798-4,2222,682
Profit (loss) before income tax2,9101,6901,798-4,2222,682

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,279 EUR 1,354 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,352 EUR 1,431 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,453 EUR 1,528 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,209 EUR 1,281 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,505 EUR 1,588 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,265 EUR 1,336 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,122 EUR 1,190 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,091 EUR 1,158 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,132 EUR 1,196 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,576 EUR 1,662 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 919 EUR 977 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,036 EUR 1,100 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,051 EUR 1,117 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,354 EUR 1,426 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,051 EUR 1,117 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,105 EUR 1,169 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,604 EUR 1,688 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 938 EUR 991 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 972 EUR 1,029 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources