OÜ Perearst Maire Nõmm

Registry code 14854243 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue435,923419,725385,879338,264301,374
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss61,76478,45354,45244,58358,619
Annual period result—————
Assets150,625148,673112,679125,308122,166
Equity97,37795,61367,16067,70883,125
Current liabilities53,24853,06045,51957,60030,253
Non-current liabilities———08,788
Employees33033
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents125,538124,21293,162102,01792,344
Current assets149,668146,809103,968108,76998,595
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-907-2,052-7,828-7,767-7,681
Labour costs-172,770-161,324-152,705-128,264-107,027
Share capital at nominal value2,6762,6762,6762,6762,676
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9571,8648,71116,53923,571
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods32,93714,48410,03220,44921,830
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)78,67591,43768,36759,93670,370
Profit (loss) before income tax78,68791,44868,21159,58369,869

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,864 EUR 18,609 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 18,427 EUR 17,582 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 29,495 EUR 23,438 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,458 EUR 18,591 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 19,191 EUR 17,973 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 28,329 EUR 23,217 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 19,996 EUR 18,233 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,458 EUR 17,470 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,267 EUR 15,932 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 25,139 EUR 23,002 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 17,748 EUR 17,146 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,390 EUR 15,453 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 17,788 EUR 16,092 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 23,178 EUR 19,801 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 18,080 EUR 15,013 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,181 EUR 12,691 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 18,128 EUR 12,587 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 15,011 EUR 14,939 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 15,229 EUR 13,006 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources