Akadeemia 32b Holding OÜ

Registry code 14864661 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue191,670230,392335,339265,543116,753
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss966,41136,106-1,332,606697,0265,084,614
Annual period result—————
Assets12,388,57411,174,29410,933,21012,745,32911,222,914
Equity5,443,9544,477,5434,441,4375,774,0425,077,017
Current liabilities10,6163,952,6054,026,39016,25924,112
Non-current liabilities6,934,0042,744,1462,465,3836,955,0286,121,785
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents63920,35036,696702,44562,581
Current assets21,39442,178107,839732,924117,932
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-136-23———
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,367,18011,132,11610,825,37112,012,40511,104,982
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,475,0434,438,9375,771,5435,074,516-10,097
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,348,899461,836-930,3781,054,7195,218,529
Profit (loss) before income tax966,41136,106-1,332,606697,0265,084,614

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Stay Larsen OÜEstonian registry code 14858838ShareholderSource record 10828986
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,742 EUR 0 EUR 53,219 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,168 EUR 0 EUR 48,759 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,932 EUR 0 EUR 43,961 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,815 EUR 0 EUR 53,270 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,432 EUR 0 EUR 48,529 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,988 EUR 0 EUR 43,920 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,218 EUR 0 EUR 47,103 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,130 EUR 0 EUR 89,213 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,822 EUR 0 EUR 60,126 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,289 EUR 0 EUR 44,508 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,059 EUR 0 EUR 48,735 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,355 EUR 0 EUR 85,180 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,583 EUR 0 EUR 83,364 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,080 EUR 0 EUR 77,996 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,298 EUR 0 EUR 84,117 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,985 EUR 0 EUR 76,142 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,919 EUR 0 EUR 65,598 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,137 EUR 0 EUR 65,680 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,446 EUR 0 EUR 67,448 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources