Laagri Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14867139 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,251,9781,089,0951,011,234741,587639,977
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss236,73315,892,3426,570,224-52,865-852,034
Annual period result—————
Assets46,366,29638,395,49120,101,0639,425,0888,488,622
Equity25,665,56025,428,8279,059,475-1,308,734-1,255,869
Current liabilities6,790,432530,3202,386,647687,234340,492
Non-current liabilities13,910,30412,436,3448,654,94110,046,5889,403,999
Employees000071
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,743,208225,903122,448102,79275,295
Current assets20,537,64212,707,018622,544485,904308,886
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-24,011-17,492-16,528-285,763-261,104
Labour costs————-1,501,608
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets25,828,65425,688,47319,478,5198,939,1848,179,736
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods25,426,3279,533,9852,486,751-1,258,369-406,335
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)911,45716,199,9227,093,66882,870100,787
Profit (loss) before income tax236,73315,892,3426,570,224-52,865-852,034

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: CC2 OÜEstonian registry code 14739401ShareholderSource record 9001626202
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OSAÜHING PROBUSEstonian registry code 10655707ShareholderSource record 9001699026
20.4% 510 EUR Sole ownership 10 Apr 2024
Omanikukonto: Stratus Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 16394834ShareholderSource record 9003512802
59.6% 1,490 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jan 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 749,182 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,561,421 EUR 0 EUR 8,507,356 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,264,082 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52,754 EUR 0 EUR 511,508 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 638,313 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 606,642 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 657,692 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,358 EUR 0 EUR 322,260 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 302,747 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 297,886 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 528,957 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 647 EUR 0 EUR 316,607 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,268 EUR 0 EUR 309,612 EUR Not reported
Q3 23,796 EUR 0 EUR 274,671 EUR Not reported
Q4 44,709 EUR 0 EUR 283,681 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 24 EUR 152,942 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 176,875 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 250,314 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 276,582 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources