Krei Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14867240 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue41,56514,64449,748296,36634,883
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss104209-22,983-8,1185,307
Annual period result—————
Assets249,508287,879311,916407,88966,382
Equity4,9214,8174,60827,59135,709
Current liabilities182,587221,062240,308313,29830,673
Non-current liabilities62,00062,00067,00067,000—
Employees00220
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,69320,17445,378110,5124,738
Current assets34,30320,84955,086136,25913,982
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,897-14,800-14,800-12,050-6,550
Labour costs-2,976-14,942-43,590-92,242-3,962
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets215,205267,030256,830271,63052,400
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,3172,10825,09133,20927,902
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6,871192-23,142-8,1225,307
Profit (loss) before income tax104209-22,983-8,1185,307

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 924 EUR 855 EUR 19,280 EUR 3
Q2 5,135 EUR 4,646 EUR 102,465 EUR 2
Q3 9,276 EUR 9,752 EUR 78,436 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 641 EUR 541 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 14,532 EUR 812 EUR 60,574 EUR 1
Q3 541 EUR 541 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 3,650 EUR 812 EUR 22,285 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,834 EUR 3,928 EUR 16,331 EUR 2
Q2 4,254 EUR 3,787 EUR 6,311 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 239 EUR 239 EUR 0 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,438 EUR 3,958 EUR 12,447 EUR 2
Q2 4,311 EUR 3,792 EUR 12,277 EUR 2
Q3 6,863 EUR 4,512 EUR 22,669 EUR 2
Q4 5,137 EUR 4,100 EUR 8,224 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 245 EUR 260 EUR 7,058 EUR 6
Q2 12,542 EUR 10,889 EUR 207,552 EUR 6
Q3 15,561 EUR 11,528 EUR 29,252 EUR 6
Q4 11,046 EUR 9,570 EUR 28,320 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources