KDmovement OÜ

Registry code 14875021 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,884,8522,224,9234,312,2885,118,2166,008,626
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss201,865-194,938135,624486,7452,178,812
Annual period result—————
Assets1,283,3231,730,2952,205,9912,536,4772,542,851
Equity1,249,8951,511,1341,985,6632,092,6922,396,674
Current liabilities33,428219,161220,328443,785146,177
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,084,4441,269,4311,755,1591,152,2061,782,892
Current assets1,283,3231,730,2952,205,9912,536,4772,542,851
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,045,5301,703,5721,847,5391,603,447215,362
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)40,419-223,586185,818539,7832,355,677
Profit (loss) before income tax261,872-160,847175,126614,7292,427,421

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,568 EUR 0 EUR 248,580 EUR Not reported
Q2 49 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,717 EUR 5,246 EUR 1,147,694 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,332 EUR 0 EUR 832,973 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 772,265 EUR Not reported
Q4 18,435 EUR 0 EUR 435,457 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,488 EUR 16,986 EUR 1,103,246 EUR Not reported
Q2 22,617 EUR 5,493 EUR 1,129,444 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 795,572 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,087 EUR 3,920 EUR 950,751 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,736,722 EUR Not reported
Q2 127,984 EUR 24,375 EUR 1,647,836 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,403,378 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,316,514 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,532 EUR 0 EUR 1,737,362 EUR Not reported
Q2 48,003 EUR 0 EUR 1,026,615 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,351,967 EUR Not reported
Q4 33 EUR 0 EUR 1,757,909 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources