Jausa Wabricator OÜ

Registry code 14880826 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue28,13117,65123,03322,38618,970
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss146-177-1,954651,587
Annual period result—————
Assets69,09945,87645,26241,63518,639
Equity3,0582,9113,0875,0414,976
Current liabilities12,2813,4173,2772,586473
Non-current liabilities53,76039,54838,89834,00813,190
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5111,179987879—
Current assets7,6646,9127,1209,2377,852
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,938-3,372-2,615-3,064-1,268
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets61,43538,96438,14232,39810,787
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4125882,5412,476888
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)358658-1,0492001,587
Profit (loss) before income tax146-177-1,954651,587

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 300 EUR 0 EUR 7,004 EUR Not reported
Q2 951 EUR 0 EUR 6,931 EUR Not reported
Q3 585 EUR 0 EUR 9,183 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 323 EUR 0 EUR 7,996 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,090 EUR Not reported
Q3 378 EUR 0 EUR 18,893 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,913 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 3,413 EUR Not reported
Q2 123 EUR 0 EUR 5,570 EUR Not reported
Q3 330 EUR 0 EUR 6,318 EUR Not reported
Q4 165 EUR 0 EUR 6,229 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 250 EUR 0 EUR 10,505 EUR Not reported
Q2 409 EUR 0 EUR 10,884 EUR Not reported
Q3 268 EUR 0 EUR 8,790 EUR Not reported
Q4 158 EUR 0 EUR 5,035 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 409 EUR 0 EUR 8,886 EUR Not reported
Q2 505 EUR 0 EUR 5,106 EUR Not reported
Q3 653 EUR 0 EUR 9,325 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,772 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources