R. Kirotar RP Büroo OÜ

Registry code 14886792 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue33,29026,26023,90019,47517,271
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss17,0596,04113,27510,4586,488
Annual period result—————
Assets22,16111,17116,75115,71011,958
Equity20,5789,51915,89814,04311,625
Current liabilities1,5831,6528531,667333
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets22,05510,86315,83714,16210,611
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-202-606-634-528-452
Labour costs-10,202-15,295-5,018-4,071-5,943
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1063089141,5481,347
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods769728-1278352,386
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)18,7517,74015,50112,1678,988
Profit (loss) before income tax18,7528,19815,50112,1678,988

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,077 EUR 846 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 917 EUR 917 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 599 EUR 599 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,042 EUR 1,350 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 561 EUR 561 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 705 EUR 705 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,763 EUR 1,763 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,295 EUR 806 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,295 EUR 806 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,656 EUR 1,656 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 4,087 EUR 2,907 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,251 EUR 1,047 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 601 EUR 617 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 199 EUR 199 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 596 EUR 596 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,345 EUR 651 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 604 EUR 627 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 403 EUR 418 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources