x23yc OÜ

Registry code 14888845 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue49,29490,958154,707171,49083,861
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,627-6,3279,23011,10219,275
Annual period result—————
Assets2,0033,88512,40821,79733,811
Equity-3743,25211,73021,05933,457
Current liabilities2,377633678738354
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,7833,67112,01121,49232,871
Current assets2,0033,88512,40821,79733,811
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs0-17,904-14,000-36,000-15,000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7537,07907,45711,682
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-3,636-6,05213,05616,97719,275
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,627-5,97713,18716,97719,275

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 125 EUR 0 EUR 10,469 EUR Not reported
Q2 51 EUR 0 EUR 7,930 EUR Not reported
Q3 287 EUR 0 EUR 12,658 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 297 EUR 0 EUR 19,779 EUR Not reported
Q2 313 EUR 0 EUR 11,032 EUR Not reported
Q3 191 EUR 0 EUR 10,268 EUR Not reported
Q4 186 EUR 0 EUR 10,694 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 148 EUR 0 EUR 27,031 EUR Not reported
Q2 41 EUR 26 EUR 24,808 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 21,164 EUR Not reported
Q4 957 EUR 151 EUR 21,554 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,043 EUR 527 EUR 62,533 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,875 EUR 21 EUR 47,882 EUR Not reported
Q3 358 EUR 0 EUR 39,005 EUR Not reported
Q4 260 EUR 0 EUR 29,433 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 27,039 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 37,011 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 53,468 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,875 EUR 0 EUR 55,886 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources