Farmalpluss OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 | 2020Reporting period 3 Feb 2020–31 Dec 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6,713,301 | 6,229,119 | 5,670,806 | 5,411,525 | 4,961,547 | 3,439,305 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -7,997 | 38,155 | 23,624 | 111,265 | 162,076 | 44,606 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 1,090,675 | 945,220 | 1,003,834 | 973,396 | 718,717 | 799,138 |
| Equity | 374,229 | 382,226 | 344,071 | 320,447 | 209,182 | 47,106 |
| Current liabilities | 716,446 | 562,994 | 659,763 | 652,949 | 509,535 | 752,032 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 23 | 21 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 24 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 233,427 | 165,008 | 232,769 | 219,431 | 61,094 | 125,024 |
| Current assets | 1,088,952 | 945,220 | 1,003,834 | 973,396 | 718,717 | 799,138 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 772,265 | 739,989 | 738,864 | 656,854 | 557,970 | 419,855 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 1,723 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 379,476 | 341,321 | 317,697 | 206,432 | 44,356 | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | -8,007 | 38,144 | 23,614 | 111,252 | 162,066 | 44,591 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | -7,997 | 38,155 | 23,624 | 111,265 | 162,076 | 44,606 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 94,990 EUR | 82,090 EUR | 1,953,320 EUR | 26 |
| Q2 | 84,545 EUR | 79,394 EUR | 1,805,002 EUR | 29 |
| Q3 | 94,547 EUR | 87,301 EUR | 1,806,870 EUR | 25 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 93,484 EUR | 78,706 EUR | 1,786,782 EUR | 28 |
| Q2 | 91,751 EUR | 82,076 EUR | 1,741,974 EUR | 28 |
| Q3 | 89,307 EUR | 81,299 EUR | 1,635,800 EUR | 25 |
| Q4 | 89,707 EUR | 77,946 EUR | 1,869,445 EUR | 26 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 99,778 EUR | 81,618 EUR | 1,683,968 EUR | 28 |
| Q2 | 88,330 EUR | 77,220 EUR | 1,587,952 EUR | 27 |
| Q3 | 85,897 EUR | 75,414 EUR | 1,603,635 EUR | 28 |
| Q4 | 81,473 EUR | 72,393 EUR | 1,700,413 EUR | 28 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 87,103 EUR | 70,246 EUR | 1,553,149 EUR | 31 |
| Q2 | 83,766 EUR | 73,246 EUR | 1,455,296 EUR | 26 |
| Q3 | 79,378 EUR | 70,782 EUR | 1,441,671 EUR | 30 |
| Q4 | 84,162 EUR | 71,499 EUR | 1,577,900 EUR | 29 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 78,043 EUR | 58,511 EUR | 1,457,643 EUR | 28 |
| Q2 | 77,287 EUR | 63,353 EUR | 1,384,032 EUR | 27 |
| Q3 | 76,230 EUR | 66,367 EUR | 1,297,852 EUR | 27 |
| Q4 | 76,186 EUR | 63,709 EUR | 1,502,652 EUR | 29 |
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.