OÜ K&K Tellimused

Registry code 14904030 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue65,520156,601174,410123,247
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-21,694-40,51013,4717,162
Annual period result————
Assets11,45097,26385,90641,974
Equity2,500-17,91123,08915,620
Current liabilities0105,17462,81726,354
Non-current liabilities8,95010,00000
Employees1332
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents04,07019,7176,767
Current assets11,45096,23184,61041,334
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,146-964-202-66
Labour costs-34,881-71,303-51,320-30,949
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets01,0321,296640
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods020,0997,1185,957
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-21,692-40,51214,9857,252
Profit (loss) before income tax-21,694-40,51014,9717,162

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 18 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 182 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 49 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 76 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 262 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,128 EUR 5,189 EUR 26,674 EUR 3
Q2 3,730 EUR 1,859 EUR 23,542 EUR 2
Q3 1,284 EUR 0 EUR 12,052 EUR 1
Q4 4,123 EUR 1,283 EUR 8,570 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,055 EUR 7,296 EUR 44,397 EUR 3
Q2 12,283 EUR 7,532 EUR 48,683 EUR 3
Q3 10,986 EUR 7,976 EUR 36,624 EUR 3
Q4 9,027 EUR 7,467 EUR 42,673 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,099 EUR 3,801 EUR 30,856 EUR 2
Q2 10,085 EUR 4,296 EUR 42,165 EUR 3
Q3 11,972 EUR 5,062 EUR 40,380 EUR 3
Q4 11,739 EUR 6,480 EUR 50,305 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources