PESA Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14911248 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue557,745635,246515,482692,790835,351
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-63,5605,37879,00929,928206,340
Annual period result—————
Assets656,174386,933379,190564,346576,181
Equity313,802377,362371,984292,975263,047
Current liabilities30,8979,5717,20643,11460,604
Non-current liabilities311,47500228,257252,530
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents63,203195,702186,45752,58960,493
Current assets65,935259,049188,64457,17563,972
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,843-1,625-1,625-7,024-1,024
Labour costs000-8,470-12,943
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets590,239127,884190,546507,171512,209
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods374,862369,484290,475260,54754,207
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-47,06620,91693,71141,480208,977
Profit (loss) before income tax-63,5605,37879,16629,928206,340

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,966 EUR 137 EUR 119,444 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,164 EUR 139 EUR 174,643 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,117 EUR 125 EUR 308,279 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 88 EUR 170,397 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 169 EUR 122,298 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 9 EUR 103,080 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,946 EUR 194 EUR 172,460 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 120 EUR 42 EUR 57,790 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 26 EUR 147,129 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,316 EUR 14 EUR 149,501 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,930 EUR 27 EUR 237,533 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,659 EUR 79 EUR 77,984 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,607 EUR 28 EUR 193,361 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,493 EUR 18 EUR 139,608 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,660 EUR 32 EUR 115,357 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,704 EUR 3,241 EUR 195,459 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,329 EUR 1,452 EUR 215,182 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,697 EUR 52 EUR 220,572 EUR Not reported
Q4 827 EUR 30 EUR 102,683 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources