SONORA RW OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 | 2020Reporting period 14 Feb 2020–31 Dec 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 696,814 | 209,864 | 267,870 | 126,661 | 0 | 0 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 5,138 | -538 | 2,543 | 15,923 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 34,026 | 45,403 | 38,408 | 86,743 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 25,566 | 20,428 | 20,966 | 18,423 | 0 | 0 |
| Current liabilities | 8,460 | 24,975 | 17,442 | 68,320 | 0 | 0 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,293 EUR | 3,444 EUR | 28,764 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,985 EUR | 3,136 EUR | 48,060 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 2,985 EUR | 3,136 EUR | 38,224 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,378 EUR | 3,528 EUR | 81,150 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 3,447 EUR | 3,598 EUR | 902,933 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,447 EUR | 3,598 EUR | 157,825 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 3,447 EUR | 3,598 EUR | 149,634 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,240 EUR | 3,387 EUR | 51,417 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 4,580 EUR | 3,387 EUR | 91,782 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,240 EUR | 3,387 EUR | 51,339 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 3,240 EUR | 3,387 EUR | 58,450 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,006 EUR | 6,279 EUR | 107,371 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 0 EUR | 6,279 EUR | 160,607 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 3,942 EUR | 6,733 EUR | 41,085 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 0 EUR | 2,623 EUR | 33,005 EUR | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | Not reported | Not reported | 322 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 696 EUR | 728 EUR | 11,186 EUR | 2 |
| Q4 | 5,782 EUR | 6,046 EUR | 53,432 EUR | 2 |
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.