Yieldcraft OÜ

Registry code 14936879 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,73619,585125,235113,61657,113
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-9,027-28,85639,98916,522-18,842
Annual period result—————
Assets11,50620,50250,15311,7526,902
Equity10,29719,32448,1808,191-8,331
Current liabilities1,2091,1781,9733,56115,233
Non-current liabilities———00
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1558,43249,09310,5005,441
Current assets1,7819,65450,15311,7526,902
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,122-374—00
Labour costs-27,252-29,285-70,333-19,5010
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9,72510,848—00
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,32448,1808,191-8,33110,511
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-9,027-28,85639,86816,522-18,842
Profit (loss) before income tax-9,027-28,85639,98916,522-18,842

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52 EUR 0 EUR 3,307 EUR Not reported
Q2 48 EUR 0 EUR 3,453 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 4,691 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38 EUR 0 EUR 6,801 EUR Not reported
Q2 20 EUR 0 EUR 7,870 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 5,869 EUR Not reported
Q4 42 EUR 0 EUR 4,605 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5 EUR 0 EUR 4,997 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 20,464 EUR Not reported
Q3 36 EUR 0 EUR 3,369 EUR Not reported
Q4 81 EUR 0 EUR 3,830 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 12,247 EUR Not reported
Q2 34 EUR 0 EUR 27,708 EUR Not reported
Q3 51 EUR 0 EUR 5,297 EUR Not reported
Q4 7 EUR 0 EUR 85,607 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 23,695 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 4,210 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 47,791 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,402 EUR 0 EUR 55,232 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources