R Energy 6 UÜ

Registry code 14941290 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,2034,4784,31913,3834,140
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,930-29,7717,20016,7316,342
Annual period result—————
Assets5,6465,17230,33223,1266,367
Equity2,43250230,27323,0736,342
Current liabilities3,2144,670595325
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,5094342,0279,3892,657
Current assets3,5033,02928,18920,9834,224
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,1432,1432,1432,1432,143
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods50230,27323,0736,342—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,930-29,7717,20016,7316,342
Profit (loss) before income tax1,930-29,7717,20016,7316,342

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 91 EUR 0 EUR 149 EUR Not reported
Q2 150 EUR 0 EUR 889 EUR Not reported
Q3 157 EUR 0 EUR 919 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 169 EUR Not reported
Q2 305 EUR 0 EUR 1,541 EUR Not reported
Q3 389 EUR 0 EUR 1,821 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 674 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16 EUR 0 EUR 167 EUR Not reported
Q2 351 EUR 0 EUR 1,530 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,940 EUR Not reported
Q4 152 EUR 0 EUR 839 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 84 EUR 0 EUR 305 EUR Not reported
Q2 237 EUR 0 EUR 1,375 EUR Not reported
Q3 332 EUR 0 EUR 1,804 EUR Not reported
Q4 146 EUR 0 EUR 868 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 113 EUR 0 EUR 376 EUR Not reported
Q2 733 EUR 0 EUR 3,735 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,373 EUR 0 EUR 6,942 EUR Not reported
Q4 433 EUR 0 EUR 2,324 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources