IN Holding 2020 OÜ

Registry code 14942734 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue269,505268,941265,101215,82881,488
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss66,298-47,078-112,115-495,681315,858
Annual period result—————
Assets2,312,8412,274,8322,328,7812,433,6461,078,749
Equity69,424-129,875-82,797-920,6813,156
Current liabilities64,2701,454,67160,668102,28465,795
Non-current liabilities2,179,147950,0362,350,9103,252,0431,009,798
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents65,48345,26025,94927,08925,727
Current assets72,84154,83238,78143,64630,094
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,6002,6002,6002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,240,0002,220,0002,290,0002,390,0001,048,655
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,082,374-1,035,297-923,182-427,500-315,202
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)191,64497,23142,205-377,812364,245
Profit (loss) before income tax66,298-47,078-112,115-495,681315,858

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Nobili Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 11219641ShareholderSource record 10982820
50% 1,300 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Saandra 2013 OÜEstonian registry code 12512604ShareholderSource record 10982819
50% 1,300 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,078 EUR 0 EUR 73,637 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,816 EUR 0 EUR 66,458 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,423 EUR 0 EUR 59,296 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,408 EUR 0 EUR 72,910 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,660 EUR 0 EUR 69,738 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,386 EUR 0 EUR 61,112 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,216 EUR 0 EUR 66,499 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,593 EUR 0 EUR 75,261 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,720 EUR 0 EUR 65,424 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,753 EUR 0 EUR 64,887 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,924 EUR 0 EUR 65,872 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,097 EUR 0 EUR 74,566 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,740 EUR 0 EUR 61,559 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,920 EUR 0 EUR 62,468 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,934 EUR 0 EUR 67,683 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,179 EUR 0 EUR 23,763 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,441 EUR 0 EUR 33,491 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,650 EUR 0 EUR 62,220 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,541 EUR 0 EUR 74,097 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources