Stravage OÜ

Registry code 14945170 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue42,99557,201233,974197,66011,330
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,6168,318192,069195,95910,895
Annual period result—————
Assets247,689221,585322,376237,08137,974
Equity243,402221,585294,344219,77523,816
Current liabilities4,287014,0323,306158
Non-current liabilities—014,00014,00014,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents46,78554,480257,656150,493—
Current assets130,81496,257278,445197,91137,974
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,653-533———
Labour costs-4,4490000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets116,875125,32843,93139,170—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods219,286210,76699,77523,81612,920
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)19,42321,947221,123196,62910,895
Profit (loss) before income tax21,61625,530222,069195,95910,895

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,988 EUR 1,949 EUR 22,036 EUR 1
Q2 10,434 EUR 1,169 EUR 21,000 EUR 1
Q3 10,924 EUR 779 EUR 21,000 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 150 EUR 0 EUR 680 EUR Not reported
Q2 598 EUR 0 EUR 4,355 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,800 EUR 0 EUR 7,500 EUR 1
Q4 5,260 EUR 390 EUR 22,960 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,094 EUR 0 EUR 46,716 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,020 EUR Not reported
Q3 94 EUR 0 EUR 1,105 EUR Not reported
Q4 20,086 EUR 2,800 EUR 1,360 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 300 EUR 0 EUR 118,743 EUR Not reported
Q2 450 EUR 0 EUR 153,376 EUR Not reported
Q3 306 EUR 0 EUR 1,530 EUR Not reported
Q4 20,000 EUR 0 EUR 2,050 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 359 EUR 0 EUR 52,320 EUR Not reported
Q4 117 EUR 0 EUR 70,085 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources