United Medical Group OÜ

Registry code 14946850 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Dec 2021–30 Nov 20222021Reporting period 1 Dec 2020–30 Nov 2021
Revenue29,24333,267
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss2,4367,567
Annual period result——
Assets284,80318,072
Equity20,00317,567
Current liabilities264,800505
Non-current liabilities——
Employees00
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents215215
Current assets213,342505
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——
Labour costs00
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets71,46117,567
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,567—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)2,4367,567
Profit (loss) before income tax2,4367,567

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
DATAINVEST OÜEstonian registry code 14930228ShareholderSource record 10989320
100% 10,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 4,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 9,340 EUR Not reported
Q3 31 EUR 0 EUR 1,900 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 26 EUR 0 EUR 1,880 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 7,130 EUR Not reported
Q4 7 EUR 0 EUR 9,100 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 577 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 677 EUR 0 EUR 6,940 EUR Not reported
Q3 352 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,170 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 6,183 EUR Not reported
Q3 746 EUR 0 EUR 3,895 EUR Not reported
Q4 537 EUR 0 EUR 1,625 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources