WINT KINNISVARA OÜ

Registry code 14948754 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue103,397198,87893,585
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss21,817111,57759,367
Annual period result———
Assets307,144209,37759,871
Equity195,261173,44459,367
Current liabilities111,88335,933504
Non-current liabilities———
Employees310
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents7486—
Current assets158,33786,48342,267
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs43,1044,9520
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets148,807122,89417,604
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods170,94459,367—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)25,297111,98259,367
Profit (loss) before income tax21,817111,57759,367

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 3
Q2 10 EUR 0 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 11,588 EUR 3,820 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,960 EUR 2,745 EUR 181,823 EUR 3
Q2 3,162 EUR 3,100 EUR 334,736 EUR 4
Q3 Not reported Not reported 261,245 EUR 2
Q4 4,357 EUR 4,396 EUR 98,722 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,711 EUR 5,182 EUR 33,308 EUR 3
Q2 11,219 EUR 6,142 EUR 36,729 EUR 3
Q3 12,009 EUR 6,640 EUR 132,847 EUR 3
Q4 11,350 EUR 4,052 EUR 205,106 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,483 EUR 1,987 EUR 44,803 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 927 EUR 10,000 EUR 3
Q3 11,292 EUR 5,267 EUR 32,924 EUR 3
Q4 8,761 EUR 5,624 EUR 49,643 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,452 EUR 0 EUR 52,175 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,377 EUR 0 EUR 81,030 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,655 EUR 0 EUR 16,705 EUR 1
Q4 3,142 EUR 1,154 EUR 16,018 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources