Plandemuslanne Belintille OÜ

Registry code 14952158 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue56,68940,459106,541
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-21,511-3,130-923
Annual period result———
Assets25,50448,19351,831
Equity23,13744,64747,777
Current liabilities2,3673,5464,054
Non-current liabilities———
Employees115
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents—38,23950,120
Current assets18,80844,77050,179
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,525-550-345
Labour costs-3,779-9,516-44,064
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets6,6963,4231,652
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods44,64847,77748,700
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-21,511-3,130-573
Profit (loss) before income tax-21,511-3,130-923

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Faktorinvest OÜEstonian registry code 16948971ShareholderSource record 12957698
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 12 Feb 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 982 EUR 72 EUR 381 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,604 EUR 891 EUR 14,300 EUR 1
Q2 889 EUR 241 EUR 13,057 EUR 2
Q3 3,813 EUR 667 EUR 31,022 EUR 1
Q4 5,220 EUR 942 EUR 46,134 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,059 EUR 86 EUR 8,000 EUR 1
Q2 592 EUR 0 EUR 14,300 EUR 1
Q3 1,116 EUR 173 EUR 7,500 EUR 1
Q4 1,215 EUR 371 EUR 15,990 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,450 EUR 1,734 EUR 11,568 EUR 1
Q2 2,211 EUR 571 EUR 7,344 EUR 1
Q3 1,881 EUR 857 EUR 15,450 EUR 1
Q4 1,054 EUR 1,079 EUR 8,665 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources