Pinecco OÜ

Registry code 14953889 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue151,92065,23137,56812,67710,773
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,661-20,4757463,3481,763
Annual period result—————
Assets33,63429,73234,53915,3809,832
Equity13,2789,61730,09212,4049,056
Current liabilities20,35620,1154,4472,976776
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22220
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,67211,66413,2337,7578,958
Current assets25,97820,59423,55311,9109,832
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,005-1,848-1,200-91—
Labour costs-33,822-26,738-10,331-3,293—
Share capital at nominal value3,7503,7503,7502,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,6569,13810,9863,4700
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,86726,34225,5966,5564,793
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,661-20,4757463,3881,763
Profit (loss) before income tax3,661-20,4757463,3481,763

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,139 EUR 3,040 EUR 19,800 EUR 2
Q2 3,458 EUR 1,564 EUR 25,595 EUR 2
Q3 7,559 EUR 1,895 EUR 50,739 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,120 EUR 3,248 EUR 19,211 EUR 3
Q2 4,261 EUR 2,933 EUR 20,439 EUR 3
Q3 8,509 EUR 2,933 EUR 56,214 EUR 3
Q4 5,623 EUR 2,933 EUR 28,558 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,970 EUR 1,510 EUR 6,236 EUR 2
Q2 2,649 EUR 1,611 EUR 7,608 EUR 2
Q3 4,562 EUR 1,611 EUR 21,226 EUR 2
Q4 1,966 EUR 1,611 EUR 17,951 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,442 EUR 914 EUR 5,038 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,267 EUR 752 EUR 6,379 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,454 EUR 0 EUR 12,279 EUR 2
Q4 2,438 EUR 771 EUR 15,025 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 552 EUR 0 EUR 4,753 EUR Not reported
Q2 375 EUR 0 EUR 2,937 EUR Not reported
Q3 155 EUR 0 EUR 1,547 EUR 2
Q4 1,143 EUR 601 EUR 4,665 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources