My Property Kinnisvarahooldus OÜ

Registry code 14956357 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,94936,04738,81239,11438,484
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss323-2,710-6,3151,757-2,005
Annual period result—————
Assets17,84214,8228,42314,83011,545
Equity2,1131,7924,50210,8179,060
Current liabilities15,72913,0303,9214,0132,485
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees24222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8424948,423832325
Current assets17,84214,8228,42314,83011,545
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-38,511-64,021-33,825-26,353-30,238
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-7102,0028,3176,5608,565
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)323-2,710-6,5121,355-2,006
Profit (loss) before income tax323-2,710-6,3151,757-2,005

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
My Property OÜEstonian registry code 12457756ShareholderSource record 11005706
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,582 EUR 2,808 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 3,455 EUR 3,745 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 4,672 EUR 5,091 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,655 EUR 6,011 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 2,144 EUR 2,332 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,880 EUR 3,122 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 2,869 EUR 3,113 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,833 EUR 3,015 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 2,418 EUR 2,583 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 6,867 EUR 7,445 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 6,431 EUR 6,917 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,548 EUR 2,723 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 2,542 EUR 2,716 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 2,860 EUR 3,049 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 2,585 EUR 2,762 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,882 EUR 1,986 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,945 EUR 2,063 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,828 EUR 1,976 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 2,073 EUR 2,216 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources