OÜ Kastre Varahaldus

Registry code 14956647 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue125,21594,620144,286311,78839,167
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-11,59614,46112,5566,8315,397
Annual period result—————
Assets622,949570,001521,038398,175186,322
Equity37,30348,89934,43821,88215,051
Current liabilities55,4964,45206,4933,971
Non-current liabilities530,150516,650486,600369,800167,300
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,97355524,9097,580—
Current assets407,044382,376377,311328,013111,469
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000-3,185—
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets215,905187,625143,72770,16274,853
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods45,89931,43818,88212,0516,654
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7,66332,45918,2226,8295,396
Profit (loss) before income tax-11,59614,46112,5566,8315,397

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,358 EUR 660 EUR 60,622 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,242 EUR 660 EUR 53,895 EUR Not reported
Q3 666 EUR 660 EUR 13,342 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,485 EUR 2,238 EUR 18,885 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,246 EUR 1,100 EUR 63,178 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,100 EUR 22,388 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 587 EUR 32,300 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,482 EUR 0 EUR 46,003 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 30,730 EUR Not reported
Q3 446 EUR 0 EUR 24,706 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 417 EUR 14,299 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 33,129 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,297 EUR 0 EUR 97,637 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 27,207 EUR Not reported
Q4 363 EUR 0 EUR 42,084 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 52,074 EUR Not reported
Q2 80 EUR 0 EUR 201,688 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,277 EUR 0 EUR 69,105 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 24,530 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources