OÜ kinnisvara kuningad

Registry code 14961447 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue202,578201,89765,397
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss7,1371,53410,330
Annual period result———
Assets62,71241,53925,564
Equity22,29115,15413,619
Current liabilities31,21815,92110,368
Non-current liabilities9,20310,4641,577
Employees341
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents20,8357,1694,557
Current assets50,26426,6398,212
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,452-2,452-1,204
Labour costs-39,377-51,926-11,739
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets12,44814,90017,352
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods12,65411,120789
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)8,2572,74110,720
Profit (loss) before income tax7,1371,53410,330

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 5
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 5
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 648 EUR 0 EUR 50,083 EUR 4
Q2 Not reported Not reported 29,695 EUR 4
Q3 Not reported Not reported 18,776 EUR 5
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,802 EUR 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,408 EUR 2,371 EUR 8,670 EUR 2
Q2 1,145 EUR 335 EUR 44,515 EUR 3
Q3 4,302 EUR 893 EUR 32,016 EUR 4
Q4 3,207 EUR 718 EUR 34,913 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,092 EUR 3,089 EUR 40,102 EUR 4
Q2 6,921 EUR 3,351 EUR 36,362 EUR 4
Q3 13,101 EUR 5,731 EUR 74,925 EUR 4
Q4 8,768 EUR 6,083 EUR 60,758 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,876 EUR 2,696 EUR 24,279 EUR 5
Q2 9,478 EUR 4,946 EUR 68,960 EUR 4
Q3 11,688 EUR 6,224 EUR 53,615 EUR 4
Q4 10,151 EUR 5,734 EUR 44,006 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources