Keskkonnabüroo Grün-E OÜ

Registry code 14982076 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue74,98874,236101,62299,086
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-12,1058,1571,6662,693
Annual period result————
Assets4,1999,9231,7764,743
Equity-2,1829,9231,7762,693
Current liabilities3,381——2,050
Non-current liabilities3,000—0—
Employees3135
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents4,1999,9231,776110
Current assets4,1999,9231,7764,743
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs-23,843-17,200-47,241-45,120
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,9231,766110—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-12,1058,1571,6662,693
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,1058,1571,6662,693

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 400 EUR 0 EUR 579 EUR Not reported
Q2 150 EUR 0 EUR 2,390 EUR Not reported
Q3 100 EUR 0 EUR 8,260 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,609 EUR 5,554 EUR 12,195 EUR 1
Q2 8,099 EUR 5,030 EUR 17,791 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 40 EUR 4,206 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,743 EUR 1,532 EUR 467 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,527 EUR 4,219 EUR 13,734 EUR 2
Q2 7,784 EUR 5,233 EUR 14,583 EUR 1
Q3 7,812 EUR 4,212 EUR 18,135 EUR 1
Q4 7,439 EUR 4,735 EUR 15,103 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,462 EUR 3,030 EUR 13,395 EUR 1
Q2 7,302 EUR 3,615 EUR 20,702 EUR 1
Q3 7,300 EUR 4,247 EUR 18,804 EUR 1
Q4 7,022 EUR 4,247 EUR 15,542 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,334 EUR 1,155 EUR 20,023 EUR 1
Q2 4,197 EUR 3,220 EUR 20,163 EUR 1
Q3 815 EUR 621 EUR 16,332 EUR 1
Q4 4,433 EUR 2,187 EUR 23,850 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources