Villi Nõmmiku Erahuvikool OÜ

Registry code 16004098 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue67,65065,82760,88852,33338,523
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-10,0953,17115,55414,31826,210
Annual period result—————
Assets137,495128,155107,29787,94432,549
Equity43,24253,33750,16535,40721,089
Current liabilities94,25374,81857,13252,53711,460
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents53,37957,834———
Current assets67,50558,16537,30717,95432,549
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-46,182-39,894-18,853-15,721-2,605
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets69,99069,99069,99069,990—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods50,83747,665———
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-10,3922,16715,55014,31626,207
Profit (loss) before income tax-10,0953,17115,55414,31826,210

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,292 EUR 2,033 EUR 17,478 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,188 EUR 2,013 EUR 16,459 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,252 EUR 2,013 EUR 11,784 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,859 EUR 1,605 EUR 17,424 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,355 EUR 1,895 EUR 17,327 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,441 EUR 2,041 EUR 14,624 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,506 EUR 2,041 EUR 18,596 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,253 EUR 1,558 EUR 15,652 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,387 EUR 1,592 EUR 15,725 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,319 EUR 1,592 EUR 17,576 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,899 EUR 1,592 EUR 18,993 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,250 EUR 762 EUR 13,460 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,028 EUR 768 EUR 14,440 EUR Not reported
Q3 768 EUR 768 EUR 14,916 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,686 EUR 1,489 EUR 17,963 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 718 EUR 718 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 749 EUR 749 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 749 EUR 749 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,639 EUR 749 EUR 4,748 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources