Hansu Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16008877 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 20 Jul 2024–19 Jul 20252024Reporting period 20 Jul 2023–19 Jul 20242023Reporting period 20 Jul 2022–19 Jul 20232022Reporting period 20 Jul 2021–19 Jul 20222021Reporting period 14 Jul 2020–19 Jul 2021
Revenue29,43031,54147,47618,2686,574
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,32918,93836,2208,6934,268
Annual period result—————
Assets76,24770,20750,27113,6034,364
Equity72,44868,11949,18112,9614,268
Current liabilities3,7992,0881,09064296
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents55,91148,65233,6968034,328
Current assets74,39165,87643,4654,3224,364
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,475-2,475-2,475-619—
Labour costs-9,625-1,046———
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,8564,3316,8069,281—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods67,86948,93112,7114,055—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,32918,93836,2208,6934,268
Profit (loss) before income tax4,32918,93836,2208,6934,268

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,545 EUR 980 EUR 7,456 EUR 1
Q2 1,380 EUR 989 EUR 4,498 EUR 1
Q3 1,190 EUR 470 EUR 7,708 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 896 EUR 677 EUR 2,263 EUR 1
Q2 1,871 EUR 807 EUR 7,778 EUR 1
Q3 2,689 EUR 882 EUR 11,225 EUR 1
Q4 4,183 EUR 955 EUR 19,938 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,239 EUR 0 EUR 11,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 330 EUR 0 EUR 2,831 EUR 1
Q3 1,283 EUR 605 EUR 4,790 EUR 1
Q4 1,467 EUR 762 EUR 6,460 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 549 EUR 0 EUR 3,575 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,313 EUR 16 EUR 23,451 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,437 EUR 0 EUR 9,141 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,841 EUR 0 EUR 10,648 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 270 EUR 0 EUR 1,582 EUR Not reported
Q2 731 EUR 0 EUR 4,222 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,400 EUR 0 EUR 8,020 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,851 EUR 0 EUR 10,565 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources