Laagri Tehnokeskus OÜ

Registry code 16016181 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue84,07677,67339,58320,85027,228
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-7083,4504,1181,3593,205
Annual period result—————
Assets11,56317,03413,39813,6977,925
Equity8,0248,73212,2828,1646,805
Current liabilities3,5398,3021,1165,5331,120
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,7106,366———
Current assets8,04212,8638,5778,2261,804
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-650-650-650-650-379
Labour costs-4,680-8,167-15,221-15,826—
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,5214,1714,8215,4716,121
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,2322,7825,6644,3051,100
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-7085,2084,1181,3593,205
Profit (loss) before income tax-7085,2164,1181,3593,205

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,630 EUR 374 EUR 8,509 EUR 1
Q2 3,245 EUR 2,154 EUR 21,604 EUR 1
Q3 1,115 EUR 283 EUR 44,337 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,095 EUR 1,079 EUR 6,328 EUR 1
Q2 1,626 EUR 479 EUR 17,756 EUR 1
Q3 1,037 EUR 554 EUR 17,703 EUR 1
Q4 1,627 EUR 630 EUR 45,137 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 336 EUR 0 EUR 4,546 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,638 EUR 595 EUR 23,393 EUR 1
Q3 1,519 EUR 719 EUR 24,926 EUR 1
Q4 3,914 EUR 1,054 EUR 22,516 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,145 EUR 3,420 EUR 6,150 EUR 1
Q2 1,674 EUR 831 EUR 5,100 EUR 1
Q3 5,302 EUR 3,630 EUR 16,860 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,102 EUR 497 EUR 11,418 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,345 EUR 1,086 EUR 6,900 EUR 1
Q4 4,944 EUR 3,098 EUR 10,650 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships

GLEIF reports LEI records and accounting relationships; these do not establish legal ownership. Learn about LEIs and relationships.

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources