FASADEN GRUPP OÜ

Registry code 16019993 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 31 Jul 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,88763,54754,390113,824111,883
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-20,57525,7146,95730,71954,712
Annual period result—————
Assets84,101104,86489,02496,95756,946
Equity83,063103,63887,32483,93154,712
Current liabilities1,0381,2261,35712,4522,234
Non-current liabilities00343574—
Employees03244
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents76,33964,45344,11432,64951,249
Current assets80,20098,31978,95283,88655,469
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,813-2,981-2,999-1,971-271
Labour costs0-15,618-19,682-44,567-35,803
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,9016,54510,07213,0711,477
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods101,13875,42477,86750,7120
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-20,44028,0187,95731,71954,712
Profit (loss) before income tax-20,57528,0187,95731,71954,712

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 584 EUR 0 EUR 3,457 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,646 EUR 0 EUR 7,445 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 830 EUR 907 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 934 EUR 0 EUR 7,918 EUR Not reported
Q3 792 EUR 0 EUR 7,041 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,501 EUR 0 EUR 6,929 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,366 EUR 349 EUR 10,474 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,117 EUR 0 EUR 7,334 EUR 1
Q3 3,476 EUR 467 EUR 15,392 EUR 3
Q4 11,015 EUR 3,119 EUR 30,346 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,546 EUR 4,669 EUR 18,252 EUR 2
Q2 489 EUR 524 EUR 1,575 EUR 2
Q3 4,296 EUR 719 EUR 28,347 EUR 5
Q4 7,193 EUR 2,731 EUR 20,470 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,312 EUR 730 EUR 10,455 EUR 5
Q2 5,685 EUR 2,180 EUR 24,212 EUR 4
Q3 8,602 EUR 3,220 EUR 30,923 EUR 4
Q4 10,768 EUR 3,243 EUR 38,540 EUR 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources