Unilog Logistics Partners OÜ

Registry code 16024818 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 7 Aug 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,50024,34029,260112,32528,947
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-25,447-26,341-38,076156,024-4,056
Annual period result—————
Assets15,47942,29365,962241,60315,192
Equity13,65439,10165,442154,9688,944
Current liabilities1,82569252086,6356,248
Non-current liabilities02,500———
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,08544718,37636,335818
Current assets15,4792,29325,962241,60315,192
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-13,182-13,100-13,699-23,940-13,965
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets040,00040,000——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods36,10162,442100,518-4,0560
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-27,032-29,543-28,003155,887-4,223
Profit (loss) before income tax-25,447-26,341-25,213156,024-4,056

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Steppaz Krue OÜEstonian registry code 12255946OsanikSource record 11120428
100% 3,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,581 EUR 1,210 EUR 7,666 EUR 1
Q2 2,122 EUR 1,253 EUR 10,607 EUR 2
Q3 3,510 EUR 2,289 EUR 12,491 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,130 EUR 1,169 EUR 6,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,159 EUR 1,037 EUR 6,555 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,161 EUR 1,051 EUR 10,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 895 EUR 1,040 EUR 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,424 EUR 940 EUR 7,980 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,033 EUR 951 EUR 8,092 EUR Not reported
Q3 902 EUR 951 EUR 4,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,030 EUR 795 EUR 6,000 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,048 EUR 1,858 EUR 6,443 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,695 EUR 977 EUR 9,517 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,109 EUR 918 EUR 8,052 EUR Not reported
Q4 870 EUR 918 EUR 7,980 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,291 EUR 2,290 EUR 33,464 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,987 EUR 2,277 EUR 31,233 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,288 EUR 2,278 EUR 28,375 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,348 EUR 2,261 EUR 29,927 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources