Winzet OÜ

Registry code 16030664 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 17 Aug 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,08213,17814,84710,3584,601
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5261,9242,372-2,4492,639
Annual period result—————
Assets6,6758,5165,9574,4792,639
Equity6,4606,9865,0622,6902,639
Current liabilities2151,5308951,7890
Non-current liabilities——000
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,9276,716———
Current assets6,6758,5165,9574,4792,639
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-7,210-8,2128,47910,7040
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets——000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,4862,5621902,6390
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5261,9242,372-2,4492,639
Profit (loss) before income tax-5261,9242,372-2,4492,639

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 353 EUR 358 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 212 EUR 215 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 317 EUR 322 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,156 EUR 1,173 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,143 EUR 1,263 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 564 EUR 572 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 881 EUR 894 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 671 EUR 707 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 621 EUR 644 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 431 EUR 437 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 994 EUR 1,009 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,011 EUR 1,126 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 745 EUR 840 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 665 EUR 708 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 671 EUR 707 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 266 EUR 297 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,059 EUR 1,174 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,164 EUR 1,287 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources