OÜ Mulgimehe Kinnisvara

Registry code 16032692 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue76,44261,16586,59422,81530,069
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,4398,15813,857463109,726
Annual period result—————
Assets376,836292,467402,770420,932437,427
Equity196,555184,116376,328362,471311,090
Current liabilities72,581108,35126,44258,461126,337
Non-current liabilities107,700————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,2254,8483,5844,54619,999
Current assets6,74910,617152,966158,512245,348
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,541-14,659-16,116-11,867-11,751
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value5,0005,0005,0005,0005,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets370,087281,850249,804262,420192,079
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods179,116170,958357,471357,008196,364
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)16,6008,87316,1291,41817,830
Profit (loss) before income tax12,4398,15813,857463109,726

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ Paala VaradEstonian registry code 10763791ShareholderSource record 11117957
50% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
OÜ TV VaradEstonian registry code 14771876ShareholderSource record 11117958
50% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,224 EUR 0 EUR 26,784 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,026 EUR 0 EUR 21,446 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,949 EUR 0 EUR 22,221 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,243 EUR 0 EUR 41,272 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 37,022 EUR Not reported
Q3 76 EUR 0 EUR 38,647 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 22,815 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,686 EUR 0 EUR 13,523 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,245 EUR 0 EUR 12,372 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,127 EUR 0 EUR 15,671 EUR Not reported
Q4 827 EUR 0 EUR 14,597 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,073 EUR Not reported
Q2 807 EUR 0 EUR 14,011 EUR Not reported
Q3 977 EUR 0 EUR 15,382 EUR Not reported
Q4 994 EUR 0 EUR 15,468 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,926 EUR 0 EUR 21,600 EUR Not reported
Q2 520 EUR 0 EUR 3,900 EUR Not reported
Q3 520 EUR 0 EUR 3,900 EUR Not reported
Q4 260 EUR 0 EUR 5,157 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources