Absolute B2B OÜ

Registry code 16040013 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 31 Aug 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue46,75133,80130,29512,38438,192
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,1639642,440-5422,119
Annual period result—————
Assets12,2908,1497,2874,0804,622
Equity8,6477,4846,5204,0804,622
Current liabilities3,643665767——
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,1391,689———
Current assets10,1475,9516,4643,2023,689
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-55-55-55-55-55
Labour costs000-408-5,474
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,1432,198823878933
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,7343,7701,3301,8692,119
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,1639642,440-5422,119
Profit (loss) before income tax1,1639642,440-5422,119

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,546 EUR 0 EUR 18,392 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,448 EUR 0 EUR 11,937 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,458 EUR 0 EUR 11,854 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 224 EUR 0 EUR 10,326 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,346 EUR 0 EUR 11,361 EUR Not reported
Q3 901 EUR 0 EUR 8,422 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,883 EUR 0 EUR 10,890 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,569 EUR 0 EUR 9,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 427 EUR 0 EUR 6,600 EUR Not reported
Q3 965 EUR 0 EUR 7,095 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,654 EUR 0 EUR 11,690 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,339 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,085 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,261 EUR 0 EUR 8,710 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,288 EUR 0 EUR 9,500 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 101 EUR 108 EUR 1,967 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 300 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,192 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,186 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources