OÜ Autosõit Saku

Registry code 16057841 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue31,46431,93237,26037,80320,446
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss24,62011,85710,62123,6915,097
Annual period result—————
Assets30,12420,82425,19635,01728,078
Equity28,89516,27519,41931,79826,108
Current liabilities1,2294,5495,7773,2191,970
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,22420,81523,81226,11221,697
Current assets30,12420,82425,19635,01728,078
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-2,046-13,392-13,731-6,565-8,212
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,7751,9186,2985,60718,511
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)28,00514,29515,43327,9007,594
Profit (loss) before income tax28,00514,29915,55727,9007,597

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ AUTOSÕITEstonian registry code 10835817ShareholderSource record 11174219
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 584 EUR 631 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 10,751 EUR 3,853 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 3,044 EUR 3,447 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 357 EUR 387 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 3,623 EUR 257 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 130 EUR 140 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 108 EUR 117 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 967 EUR 1,032 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 5,017 EUR 2,773 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,356 EUR 1,470 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 757 EUR 813 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,019 EUR 1,105 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 6,746 EUR 1,962 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,432 EUR 1,552 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 1,106 EUR 1,185 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,190 EUR 1,258 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 5,035 EUR 895 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 512 EUR 556 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 276 EUR 298 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources