A&A Adler OÜ

Registry code 16070379 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 6 Oct 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,98017,51915,87918,37711,160
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-323276785945
Annual period result—————
Assets3,4153,7413,6913,9453,276
Equity2,6352,9582,6822,6042,545
Current liabilities7807831,0091,341731
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14129841370220
Current assets2,6312,7982,6022,6961,867
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-159-146-160-160-186
Labour costs-10,007-8,622-7,319-9,606-4,141
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7849431,0891,2491,409
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods45818210445—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-323276785945
Profit (loss) before income tax-323276785945

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 642 EUR 689 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 540 EUR 579 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 474 EUR 508 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 556 EUR 597 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 779 EUR 824 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 639 EUR 682 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 640 EUR 686 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 487 EUR 523 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 531 EUR 570 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 494 EUR 530 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 515 EUR 552 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 451 EUR 484 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 461 EUR 494 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 464 EUR 498 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 480 EUR 515 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 403 EUR 438 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 631 EUR 695 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 748 EUR 823 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 511 EUR 548 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources