Wingmacht Arendus OÜ

Registry code 16071657 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 8 Oct 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue894,4132,059,7092,470,013787,570
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss5,37711,58230,97524,137
Annual period result————
Assets426,161454,799444,075203,340
Equity74,57169,19457,61226,637
Current liabilities351,590385,605386,463176,703
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents262091,92830,470
Current assets421,480449,752439,642201,084
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-367-746-389—
Labour costs-25,531-4,65500
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets4,6815,0474,4332,256
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods66,69455,11224,137—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)13,00211,63130,97524,137
Profit (loss) before income tax5,37711,58230,97524,137

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 2,504 EUR 335,606 EUR 3
Q2 21,759 EUR 3,098 EUR 515,086 EUR 3
Q3 19,527 EUR 1,128 EUR 393,135 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,218 EUR 2,395 EUR 250,052 EUR 1
Q2 4,732 EUR 2,463 EUR 303,263 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 1,642 EUR 334,506 EUR 1
Q4 11,100 EUR 2,463 EUR 339,083 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,610 EUR 2,447 EUR 276,374 EUR 1
Q2 7,279 EUR 2,260 EUR 260,238 EUR 1
Q3 1,766 EUR 2,260 EUR 165,329 EUR 1
Q4 7,000 EUR 2,260 EUR 170,914 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,193 EUR 0 EUR 503,640 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,068 EUR 0 EUR 551,512 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,165 EUR 0 EUR 441,901 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 1,506 EUR 453,945 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,809 EUR 0 EUR 515,470 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,445 EUR 0 EUR 730,827 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 652,311 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 697,397 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources