AAA Creative OÜ

Registry code 16086251 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 29 Oct 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue32,57733,06734,16272,41220,464
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-7,1183,6539,5618,7282,979
Annual period result—————
Assets35,21611,89932,58239,0075,479
Equity2,3039,42114,76814,2075,479
Current liabilities32,9132,47817,81424,800—
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22311
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents30,5076,94329,544——
Current assets33,3439,42129,54434,6633,197
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,205-1,399-1,305-1,388-638
Labour costs-53,343-25,036-85,141-31,915-25,304
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,8732,4783,0384,3442,282
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,9213,2682,7072,9790
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-7,1155,92911,9328,7262,979
Profit (loss) before income tax-7,1185,85111,8118,7282,979

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,583 EUR 7,404 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 9,394 EUR 10,509 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 12,840 EUR 14,295 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,177 EUR 6,274 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 4,193 EUR 4,652 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 5,593 EUR 6,286 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 3,869 EUR 4,360 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,187 EUR 7,800 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,375 EUR 1,524 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 3,074 EUR 1,734 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,375 EUR 1,524 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,892 EUR 4,246 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 7,920 EUR 6,170 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 7,298 EUR 8,008 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 9,693 EUR 10,576 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 920 EUR 1,023 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,501 EUR 1,647 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,888 EUR 3,166 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 4,332 EUR 4,742 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources