OÜ Puhas Teenus

Registry code 16093208 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 9 Nov 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,79141,13134,39712,971
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss10,7463,6441,5332,852
Annual period result————
Assets27,61612,2485,3852,851
Equity18,7978,0504,3852,851
Current liabilities8,8194,1981,000—
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2211
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents944———
Current assets13,6169,2481,3852,851
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,000-1,000-1,000—
Labour costs-19,521-23,030-22,353-5,900
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets14,0003,0004,000—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,0501,5332,8522,852
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)10,7463,6441,5332,852
Profit (loss) before income tax10,7463,6441,5332,852

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,352 EUR 1,431 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,398 EUR 1,421 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,341 EUR 1,421 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,606 EUR 1,688 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,570 EUR 1,687 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,493 EUR 1,530 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,427 EUR 1,451 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,757 EUR 1,871 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,621 EUR 1,711 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,346 EUR 1,425 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,377 EUR 1,456 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,497 EUR 1,602 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,543 EUR 1,658 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,972 EUR 2,108 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,835 EUR 1,948 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,252 EUR 1,333 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,445 EUR 1,537 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,534 EUR 1,631 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,805 EUR 1,907 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources