Skyline Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16094799 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue94,141104,392124,24280,628
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-5,133-25,3626108,826
Annual period result————
Assets87,59269,78253,57814,933
Equity2,5922,52514,28713,677
Current liabilities64,76823,80410,5521,256
Non-current liabilities20,23243,45328,739—
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents6,0532,5232,8045,103
Current assets49,60029,4408,53614,933
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,350-4,700-1,958—
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets37,99240,34245,042—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-13,57511,78711,1772,351
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)683-23,4871,0878,826
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,133-25,3626108,826

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,891 EUR 0 EUR 25,549 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,074 EUR 0 EUR 900 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,437 EUR 717 EUR 44,816 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 791 EUR 0 EUR 12,368 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,435 EUR 0 EUR 17,183 EUR Not reported
Q3 103 EUR 0 EUR 12,678 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,168 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 654 EUR 0 EUR 9,797 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,384 EUR 0 EUR 26,219 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,184 EUR 0 EUR 8,133 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,456 EUR 0 EUR 50,532 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,643 EUR 122 EUR 21,770 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,739 EUR 823 EUR 37,688 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,994 EUR 8 EUR 34,088 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 12,282 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,370 EUR 0 EUR 31,083 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,376 EUR 0 EUR 37,651 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,764 EUR 59 EUR 36,238 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,294 EUR 56 EUR 24,045 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources