IZOROOF OÜ

Registry code 16102100 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 19 Nov 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue189,128541,957140,586162,62838,533
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,66327,519-5,3612183,836
Annual period result—————
Assets54,386105,56012,1046,5546,444
Equity37,40728,7121,1936,5546,336
Current liabilities16,97951,34910,9110108
Non-current liabilities025,499———
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,73921,4755,1832,3973,385
Current assets51,704104,51512,1046,5546,444
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-815-95———
Labour costs0000—
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,6821,045———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,244-1,3074,0543,836—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,66327,519-5,3612183,836
Profit (loss) before income tax10,66327,519-5,3612183,836

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,049 EUR 0 EUR 14,216 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,192 EUR 0 EUR 39,997 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,283 EUR 0 EUR 77,060 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,237 EUR 0 EUR 209,940 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,904 EUR 0 EUR 76,392 EUR Not reported
Q3 635 EUR 0 EUR 7,984 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,595 EUR 0 EUR 81,058 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,057 EUR 0 EUR 26,865 EUR Not reported
Q2 29,434 EUR 0 EUR 215,806 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,896 EUR 0 EUR 136,250 EUR Not reported
Q4 16,919 EUR 0 EUR 178,137 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 1,024 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,038 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,666 EUR 0 EUR 20,475 EUR Not reported
Q4 94 EUR 0 EUR 6,212 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,812 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources