Sisaanheittajat OÜ

Registry code 16103067 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 20 Nov 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3911,95321,3048,5491,040
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-282426-1,0246,849-61,180
Annual period result—————
Assets7,3397,7437,2859,0931,477
Equity-12,661-12,3797,1958,2181,369
Current liabilities012290875—
Non-current liabilities20,00020,000———
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,8473,3723,1384,293450
Current assets7,3397,7437,2859,0931,477
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5492,5492,5492,5492,549
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-74,928-75,354-54,330-61,180—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-282426-1,0246,849-61,181
Profit (loss) before income tax-282426-1,0246,849-61,180

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
SOLINOVA LIMITEDIdentifier not providedForeign code 806985 (IRL)OsanikSource record 9003587111
23% 2,300 EUR Sole ownership 24 Sep 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 92 EUR 0 EUR 22,105 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,295 EUR 0 EUR 80,887 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,403 EUR 0 EUR 58,107 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 1,237 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 898 EUR Not reported
Q3 23 EUR 0 EUR 388 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 81 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,930 EUR 0 EUR 1,130 EUR Not reported
Q2 3 EUR 0 EUR 17,387 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,317 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 803 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11 EUR 0 EUR 614 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,238 EUR Not reported
Q3 24 EUR 0 EUR 2,033 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 665 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources