Nemrak Haldus OÜ

Registry code 16103328 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 20 Nov 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue152,18474,23336,7941,862—
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,975-44,536-38,501-23,006-14,086
Annual period result—————
Assets291,354239,083170,104117,8369,128
Equity38,34632,3716,9065,4073,414
Current liabilities12,21917,9237,9781,715714
Non-current liabilities240,789188,789155,220110,7145,000
Employees000350
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,32518,79160,436——
Current assets270,244217,973148,994111,8919,128
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0001840
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets21,11021,11021,1105,945—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-120,129-75,593-37,093-14,086—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,021-45,466-33,218-22,766-14,086
Profit (loss) before income tax5,975-44,536-38,501-23,006-14,086

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,648 EUR 0 EUR 34,710 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,096 EUR 0 EUR 16,288 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,927 EUR 0 EUR 12,452 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,535 EUR 0 EUR 50,151 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,675 EUR 0 EUR 37,587 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 29,328 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,924 EUR 0 EUR 28,578 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,111 EUR 0 EUR 8,618 EUR Not reported
Q2 356 EUR 0 EUR 11,206 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 22,787 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,278 EUR 0 EUR 20,529 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,237 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,676 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 5,315 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,097 EUR 0 EUR 21,654 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 54 EUR 59 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources