Suhteveski OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 11 Dec 2020–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 31,819 | 30,713 | 26,584 | 19,897 | 21,457 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 1,263 | 6,614 | 12,583 | 8,041 | 13,793 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 21,369 | 22,357 | 21,553 | 19,573 | 16,532 |
| Equity | 20,309 | 22,046 | 20,808 | 19,342 | 16,301 |
| Current liabilities | 1,060 | 311 | 745 | 231 | 231 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 5,889 | 5,785 | — | — | — |
| Current assets | 5,914 | 5,810 | 8,280 | 8,300 | 11,119 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | -13,808 | -11,641 | -8,966 | -9,377 | -8,009 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,508 | 2,508 | 2,508 | 2,508 | 2,508 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 15,455 | 16,547 | 13,273 | 11,273 | 5,413 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 16,538 | 12,924 | 5,717 | 8,793 | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 1,652 | 7,953 | 14,890 | 9,115 | 12,722 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 2,109 | 7,489 | 15,217 | 9,291 | 13,793 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 649 EUR | 725 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | 564 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 893 EUR | 1,000 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,249 EUR | 1,080 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,531 EUR | 1,080 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 967 EUR | 1,080 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,212 EUR | 805 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 745 EUR | 840 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 745 EUR | 840 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 1,996 EUR | 1,216 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,887 EUR | 837 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 432 EUR | 489 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,647 EUR | 734 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 647 EUR | 705 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 616 EUR | 693 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,866 EUR | 693 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 616 EUR | 693 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 616 EUR | 693 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.