Vaimse Tervise Heaks OÜ

Registry code 16124553 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 18 Dec 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,7082,7917,2814,4426,573
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-958-4,761-2042,6613,232
Annual period result—————
Assets2,1753,7127,8488,95610,373
Equity1,4702,4287,1898,3935,732
Current liabilities7051,2846595634,641
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,6662,186———
Current assets1,6962,2975,4975,6696,395
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0335217107498
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4791,4152,3513,2873,978
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-724,6894,8933,2320
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-958-4,761462,6613,232
Profit (loss) before income tax-958-4,761462,6613,232

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 7
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 7
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 7

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47 EUR 0 EUR 540 EUR 7
Q2 69 EUR 0 EUR 681 EUR 7
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 7
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 7

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 155 EUR 0 EUR 890 EUR 7
Q2 86 EUR 0 EUR 620 EUR 8
Q3 169 EUR 142 EUR 275 EUR 7
Q4 81 EUR 0 EUR 956 EUR 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 461 EUR 118 EUR 1,136 EUR 7
Q2 502 EUR 0 EUR 2,983 EUR 7
Q3 189 EUR 0 EUR 2,174 EUR 7
Q4 163 EUR 0 EUR 1,151 EUR 7

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32 EUR 35 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 193 EUR 8 EUR 2,019 EUR 7
Q3 101 EUR 12 EUR 833 EUR 7
Q4 179 EUR 0 EUR 1,276 EUR 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources