wirednkod OÜ

Registry code 16125531 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 21 Dec 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue103,288138,935119,309114,36571,228
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-31,82484,60090,78548,71631,578
Annual period result—————
Assets116,982174,560120,14553,21931,578
Equity116,136172,060119,42052,24431,578
Current liabilities8462,500725975—
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents107,123168,276112,42145,761—
Current assets113,441174,560120,14553,21931,578
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-610————
Labour costs-3,000-14,500-25,500-26,900-30,500
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,541————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods145,46084,96026,1351,028—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)60,40894,34572,83369,84934,057
Profit (loss) before income tax-24,18092,39595,80456,65231,578

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 846 EUR 0 EUR 37,447 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 4,815 EUR Not reported
Q3 338 EUR 0 EUR 11,309 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,346 EUR 0 EUR 20,265 EUR Not reported
Q2 846 EUR 0 EUR 45,196 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,808 EUR 0 EUR 22,313 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,297 EUR 0 EUR 43,472 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 725 EUR 0 EUR 49,720 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,252 EUR 376 EUR 29,579 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,804 EUR 843 EUR 24,003 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,500 EUR 41 EUR 44,210 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 975 EUR 0 EUR 31,410 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,503 EUR 709 EUR 34,393 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 33,432 EUR Not reported
Q4 500 EUR 0 EUR 30,479 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 16,917 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 30,303 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,000 EUR 0 EUR 38,618 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,625 EUR 0 EUR 31,331 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources