Wealthy Lifestyle OÜ

Registry code 16130456 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 31 Dec 2020–31 Dec 2021
Revenue353,335564,415221,266504,326
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-46,466205,403-103,649371,487
Annual period result————
Assets175,752349,654187,619386,869
Equity166,259335,949170,546373,987
Current liabilities9,49313,70517,07312,882
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents30,966234,76785,365326,811
Current assets147,960321,862159,827383,869
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets27,79227,79227,7923,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods210,225128,046271,695—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-15,078213,025-78,366371,763
Profit (loss) before income tax-15,690215,413-78,649371,487

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Seraphim Holding OÜEstonian registry code 16121622ShareholderSource record 11492557
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Syrup Holding OÜEstonian registry code 16121421ShareholderSource record 11492556
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9 EUR 0 EUR 23,308 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 25,512 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 35,764 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,493 EUR 0 EUR 33,767 EUR Not reported
Q2 884 EUR 0 EUR 27,037 EUR Not reported
Q3 97 EUR 0 EUR 25,554 EUR Not reported
Q4 16,923 EUR 0 EUR 54,083 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,294 EUR 1,505 EUR 132,718 EUR Not reported
Q2 30,363 EUR 1,816 EUR 151,341 EUR Not reported
Q3 25,061 EUR 0 EUR 107,182 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,881 EUR 0 EUR 47,642 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,252 EUR 0 EUR 139,339 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,006 EUR 0 EUR 89,753 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,872 EUR 0 EUR 145,019 EUR Not reported
Q4 46,580 EUR 2,333 EUR 231,851 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,981 EUR 0 EUR 97,233 EUR Not reported
Q2 30,562 EUR 0 EUR 37,676 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,001 EUR 0 EUR 65,062 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,180 EUR 0 EUR 71,280 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources