RRK Teenus OÜ

Registry code 16132732 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 5 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue43,88861,439118,215110,65122,164
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-13,748-14,0928,9999,28112,765
Annual period result—————
Assets79,32881,19988,58780,00315,743
Equity5,95519,70333,79524,79615,265
Current liabilities73,37361,49654,79255,207478
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents18,95013,32443,10930,77313,555
Current assets30,17820,88850,19932,37015,743
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-21,661-19,201-11,595-9,367—
Labour costs-435-4,920-8,357-2,8300
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets49,15060,31138,38847,633—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods16,95331,04522,04612,765—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-13,748-14,0928,9999,28112,765
Profit (loss) before income tax-13,748-14,0928,9999,28112,765

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,598 EUR 0 EUR 27,502 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,836 EUR 0 EUR 16,825 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,706 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 194 EUR 21 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 185 EUR 6,656 EUR Not reported
Q3 448 EUR 0 EUR 11,829 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,309 EUR 0 EUR 19,733 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 528 EUR 1,410 EUR 1
Q2 3,548 EUR 854 EUR 22,179 EUR 1
Q3 4,004 EUR 854 EUR 32,984 EUR 1
Q4 964 EUR 854 EUR 5,716 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 255 EUR 258 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,164 EUR 399 EUR 26,025 EUR 1
Q3 7,174 EUR 1,198 EUR 55,451 EUR 1
Q4 3,661 EUR 1,431 EUR 35,889 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,031 EUR 1
Q3 3,979 EUR 352 EUR 59,802 EUR 1
Q4 3,219 EUR 528 EUR 38,248 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources