Tottrup OÜ

Registry code 16139645 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 14 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue107,281108,04897,587113,75089,755
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-8,2969,4977,3032,2333,829
Annual period result—————
Assets21,41137,07833,45920,71612,243
Equity14,56722,86213,3656,0623,829
Current liabilities6,84414,21620,09414,6548,414
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,79419,0417,67218,2084,406
Current assets7,62419,8717,98419,49612,243
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,844-8,268-5,639-310—
Labour costs-78,010-100,961-150,323-80,631-62,094
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets13,78717,20725,4751,220—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,86313,3656,0623,829—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-12,720-32,249-85,7882,2335,079
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,2969,4977,3032,2333,829

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,418 EUR 5,568 EUR 12,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,191 EUR 5,095 EUR 16,773 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,852 EUR 4,629 EUR 15,583 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,784 EUR 10,737 EUR 27,472 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,287 EUR 8,953 EUR 28,909 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,179 EUR 9,904 EUR 28,121 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,900 EUR 8,211 EUR 28,143 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,227 EUR 14,895 EUR 27,608 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,365 EUR 11,189 EUR 26,329 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,212 EUR 10,589 EUR 26,519 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,388 EUR 8,403 EUR 27,644 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,048 EUR 10,828 EUR 29,341 EUR Not reported
Q2 26,002 EUR 20,605 EUR 26,046 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,321 EUR 11,340 EUR 26,294 EUR Not reported
Q4 19,264 EUR 13,997 EUR 27,195 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,099 EUR 7,002 EUR 21,480 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,728 EUR 9,769 EUR 35,107 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,665 EUR 8,159 EUR 20,793 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,172 EUR 7,488 EUR 21,147 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources